Invitation Aquaparc H2o P1 Et P2 Avec Finales A Et BShort Course (25m)
#6854 - Trois-Rivieres (CAN - QC)5 - 7 Dec 2008
Women, 200m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older6 Dec 2008TimePts.
1.DE REPENTIGNY, Mylene1991CANE.N. Longueuil2:22.59590
2.BOILY, Josiane1993CANC.N. Jonquiere2:25.19559
3.BERUBE, Marie-Pierre1990CANClub de Natation TNT2:25.40556
4.BEAUDOIN, Alexandra1992CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:30.18505
5.GAGNE, Clarence1992CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:30.60500
6.RIVEST, Jasmine1993CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:31.96487
7.KAROSAS, Ashlyn1993CANClub de Natation TNT2:32.36483
8.MAINVILLE, Sandrine1992CANClub de Natation TNT2:35.97451
9.DANDURAND, Charlotte1990CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord2:30.35503
10.COUTURE, Simonne1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:32.78479
11.BERGERON, Marie-Philippe1992CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:33.37474
12.GAMACHE, Josyanne1992CANE.N. Longueuil2:33.54472
13.JACQUES, Catherine1993CANC.N. Beauport2:34.53463
14.MORIN, Valerie1990CANNatation Gatineau2:36.04450
15.GUILBAULT, Camille1991CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:36.97442
16.LAPIERRE-LEMIRE, Caroline1990CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:40.81411
Women, 200m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years6 Dec 2008TimePts.
1.LANGLOIS-PELLETIER, Mileva1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:33.32474
2.KILSDONK-GERVAIS, Camille1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:36.38447
3.LABRECQUE, Eloise1994CANC.N. de Chicoutimi2:39.02425
4.NOLET, Isabelle1994CANC.A. St-Eustache2:47.06367
5.NADEAU, Justine1995CANC.N. Jonquiere2:47.12366
6.PAIEMENT, Alice1994CANC.A. St-Eustache2:55.03319
7.TIZIOUALOU, Sara1994CANC.A. St-Eustache2:55.95314
8.GUIMONT, Stephanie1995CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:01.71285
Women, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years and older6 Dec 2008TimePts.
1.DE REPENTIGNY, Mylene1991CANE.N. Longueuil2:25.29557
2.BERUBE, Marie-Pierre1990CANClub de Natation TNT2:27.04538
3.BEAUDOIN, Alexandra1992CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:28.08527
4.BOILY, Josiane1993CANC.N. Jonquiere2:28.81519
5.MAINVILLE, Sandrine1992CANClub de Natation TNT2:31.28494
6.GAGNE, Clarence1992CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:31.56491
7.RIVEST, Jasmine1993CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:33.22475
8.KAROSAS, Ashlyn1993CANClub de Natation TNT2:33.25475
9.DANDURAND, Charlotte1990CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord2:34.81461
10.COUTURE, Simonne1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:35.31456
11.MORIN, Valerie1990CANNatation Gatineau2:35.56454
12.BERGERON, Marie-Philippe1992CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:35.85452
13.GAMACHE, Josyanne1992CANE.N. Longueuil2:36.68444
14.LAPIERRE-LEMIRE, Caroline1990CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:37.49438
15.JACQUES, Catherine1993CANC.N. Beauport2:38.06433
16.GUILBAULT, Camille1991CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:38.09433
17.BREAULT-OUIMET, Laurianne1989CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:40.69412
18.PERRON, Andreanne1992CANClub de Natation TNT2:42.01402
19.RICHARD, Catherine1992CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:42.04402
20.BONNEAU-BURKE, Aurelie1992CANC.N. Laval2:42.58398
21.CHAPDELAINE, Camille1992CANNatation Gatineau2:43.13394
22.LAMOUREUX, Carol-Ann1992CANC.A. St-Eustache2:44.40385
23.QUESNEL TRAVERSE, Audray1992CANClub de Natation TNT2:45.05380
24.LAFLEUR, Erika1993CANClub de Natation TNT2:45.20379
25.DUGUAY, Elizabeth1992CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord2:46.23372
26.SYLVAIN, Justine1993CANC.N. Beauport2:48.59357
27.MOREAU, Stephanie1992CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:51.95336
28.BOUCHARD, Dorielle1992CANE.N. Cowansville2:53.66326
29.REDOUTE-MINZIERE, Virginie1993CANC.N. Laval2:56.06313
30.MENARD LAPORTE, Laurence1992CANE.N. Longueuil3:03.90275
31.DE REP-PRUD'HOMME, Pascale1993CANClub de Natation TNT3:04.08274
32.LECLERC, Stephanie1992CANE.N. Cowansville3:08.06257
33.PLOURDE, Catherine-M1990CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie3:08.13256
34.BARIBEAU, Christine1992CANC.N. Beauport3:11.60243
35.HAWKINS-PAYETTE, Penelope1993CANC.N. Laval3:17.84220
Women, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years6 Dec 2008TimePts.
1.LANGLOIS-PELLETIER, Mileva1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:34.42464
2.KILSDONK-GERVAIS, Camille1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:40.69412
3.LABRECQUE, Eloise1994CANC.N. de Chicoutimi2:43.33392
4.NOLET, Isabelle1994CANC.A. St-Eustache2:46.69369
5.PAQUIN-FOISY, Elisabeth1994CANE.N. Longueuil2:50.04348
6.NADEAU, Justine1995CANC.N. Jonquiere2:50.14347
7.PAIEMENT, Alice1994CANC.A. St-Eustache2:50.70344
8.TIZIOUALOU, Sara1994CANC.A. St-Eustache3:01.12288
9.GUIMONT, Stephanie1995CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:05.36268
10.BELANGER, Marie-Sandrine1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res3:14.01234
11.FERNANDEZ, Katherine1994CANC.N. Laval3:17.60221
12.THIFFAULT, Andreanne1995CANE.N. Longueuil3:18.25219
13.PIETRZAK, Alexandra1994CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:18.74217
14.GAGNE, Stephanie1995CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:20.08213
15.LAROSE, Justine1995CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:21.86208
16.LECLERC, Melanie1994CANE.N. Cowansville3:26.38194