Meet Calendar - All from now

DateCourseCity NameDeadline
15 - 16 Sep 201825mAkureyrarlaug (ISL) Sprengimot Odins 15-16.09.18
16 Sep 2018OWFunchal (POR) Aguas Abertas - V Prova de Mar de Sao Martinho
16 Sep 2018OWMirandela (POR) VIIIa Travessia do Rio Tua-Mirandela11 Sep 2018
16 Sep 201825mTilburg (NED)Limietwedstrijd 16 Sep 2018
16 Sep 201825mZwolle (NED)LAC deel 1 Zwolle6 Sep 2018
20 Sep 201825mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Concours Interne 119 Sep 2018
21 Sep 201825mDelemont (SUI) Meeting interne 2
22 Sep 2018OWFunchal (POR) Aguas Abertas - III Prova de Mar Frente MarFunchal
22 Sep 201825mKloten (SUI) Klotener Jahrgangswettkaempfe12 Sep 2018
22 Sep 201825mTartu (EST) Linna MV18 Sep 2018
22 - 23 Sep 201825mEschen (LIE) 22. Head Mehrkampfmeisterschaften 2018 Liechtenstein15 Sep 2018
22 - 23 Sep 201825mReykjavik (ISL) Hafsportsmot Armanns
22 - 23 Sep 201825mTrencin (SVK) FPD Slovensky pohar ziakov 2018 - 3.kolo11 Sep 2018
23 Sep 201825mEindhoven (NED) Nederlandse Estafette Kampioenschappen 2018 Senioren11 Sep 2018
23 Sep 201825mMaastricht (NED) Minioren-Junioren 1
23 Sep 201825mNijmegen (NED) Minioren junioren deel 111 Sep 2018
23 Sep 201825mRotterdam (NED) MiniorenJuniorenCircuit_Ronde113 Sep 2018
25 - 26 Sep 201825mRiga (LAT) 13th International Swim Meet 'Lideris'22 Sep 2018
28 Sep 201825mTallinn (EST) Ujumisklubi Briis Hooaja avavoistlus24 Sep 2018
29 Sep 201850mBratislava (SVK) Jesenne M-BAO - dlhe trate21 Sep 2018
29 Sep 201825mDolny Kubin (SVK) Jesenne M-SSO dlhe trate21 Sep 2018
29 Sep 201825mFrauenfeld (SUI) Einladungswettkampf Schwimmclub Frauenfeld19 Sep 2018
29 Sep 201825mHumenne (SVK) Jesenne M-VSO - dlhe trate21 Sep 2018
29 Sep 201825mPovazska Bystrica (SVK) Jesenne M-ZSO - dlhe trate21 Sep 2018
29 Sep 201825mSubotica (SRB) Jesenji kup Subotice27 Sep 2017
29 Sep 201825mYverdon-les-Bains (SUI) 9eme meeting des Rives du Lac21 Sep 2018
29 - 30 Sep 201825mNyon (SUI) 29ème Mémorial Michel Bally24 Sep 2018
30 Sep 201825mDilbeek (BEL) Thesora Cup23 Sep 2018
30 Sep 201825mEindhoven (NED) Nederlandse Estafette Kampioenschappen Junioren18 Sep 2018
30 Sep 201825mWoerden (NED) Vijfkamp 124 Sep 2018
5 Oct 201825mKranj (SLO) Start3 Oct 2018
6 Oct 201825mLevice (SVK) Superfinale SP v dialkovom plavani - Pohar primatora mesta Levice27 Sep 2018
6 Oct 201825mMurten (SUI) Freiburgermeisterschaft23 Sep 2018
6 Oct 201850mPoprad (SVK) Olympic Hopes Cup28 Sep 2018
6 Oct 201825mPuchov (SVK) Velka cena Puchova28 Sep 2018
6 Oct 201825mVevey (SUI) Meeting Test2 Oct 2018
6 - 7 Oct 201850mZilina (SVK) O Pohar mesta Zilina1 Oct 2018
7 Oct 201825mGroenenhoek Berchem (BEL) Pk30 Sep 2018
7 Oct 201825mSint-Oedenrode (NED) KNZB Zwemcompetitie Ronde 12 Oct 2018
7 Oct 201825mSint-Pieters-Leeuw (BEL) 2de Swimming Cup Zennevallei 7 oktober30 Sep 2018
7 Oct 201825mZwolle (NED) LAC deel 2 Zwolle27 Sep 2018
13 Oct 201825mHumenne (SVK) Jesenne plavecke nadeje VSO5 Oct 2018
13 Oct 201825mKampen (NED) Swimkick Minioren #13 Oct 2018
13 Oct 201825mRibnica (SLO) Pokal Ribnica11 Oct 2018
13 - 14 Oct 201825mGeneva (SUI) 9eme Meeting Demi Fond3 Oct 2018
13 - 14 Oct 201825mNove Zamky (SVK) Jesenne M ZSO "B", "A", "J", "S"5 Oct 2018
13 - 14 Oct 201825mPacos de Ferreira (POR) Provas Preparacao Juv-Jun-Sen8 Oct 2018
14 Oct 201825mBerchem (BEL) Pk7 Oct 2018
20 Oct 201825mBarneveld (NED) JJS deel 110 Oct 2018
20 Oct 201825mBellinzona (SUI) 11. Meeting della Turrita9 Oct 2018
More meets to show. Select one month only or narrow your search for missing items.