Meet Calendar - All from now

DateCourseCity NameDeadline
22 Feb 201825mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Concours Interne 219 Feb 2018
23 - 24 Feb 201825mFunchal (POR) Campeonato Regional de Infantis - Inverno
23 - 24 Feb 201825mKaunas (LTU) Lietuvos jaunuciu (mergaites 2005-2007 metu gimimo, berniukai 2004-2006 metu gimimo) plaukimo ziemos20 Feb 2018
23 - 24 Feb 201825mMagglingen (SUI)Schweizerische Vereinsmeisterschaften - Promotion19 Feb 2018
23 - 24 Feb 201825mRiga (LAT) Latvian Short Course Championship18 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201850mBanja Luka (BIH) 7. Mladost Kup21 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201850mCoimbra (POR) Torneio de Fundo Masters9 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201850mCoimbra (POR) Campeonato Nacional de Longa Distancia14 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201825mKranj (SLO) Masters Challenge21 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201850mNijmegen (NED) Limietwedstrijd Lange Baan Deel 2
24 Feb 201825mParacin (SRB) II kolo PSCS - Zima22 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201825mWeinfelden (SUI) ROS: Kidsliga - 2. Teil Nord14 Feb 2018
24 Feb 201825mZrenjanin (SRB) Prvenstvo Vojvodine za pionire
23 - 25 Feb 201850mAntwerpen (BEL) Vlaamse Kampioenschappen16 Feb 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201825mCampo Maior (POR) Campeonato Regional Cat. Inf., Juv. e Abs18 Feb 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201825mCoruche (POR) Campeonato Distrital de Categorias (INF, JUV, JUN e SEN)- PC14 Mar 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201850mMontreal (CAN) Invitation provinciale (50m) CAMO Hiver201813 Feb 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201825mPonta Delgada (POR) Campeonato Regional Categorias13 Feb 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201850mVila Franca de Xira (POR) Campeonatos de Inverno de Lisboa15 Feb 2018
23 - 25 Feb 201825mVila Praia de Ancora (POR) Campeonato Regional de Infantis/Torneio Tecnicas Simultaneas Cadete12 Feb 2018
24 - 25 Feb 201825mAlbufeira (POR) Campeonato Regional de Infantis (Inverno)20 Feb 2018
24 - 25 Feb 201825mLeiria (POR) Campeonato Distrital - Inf/Juv/Jun e Seniores15 Feb 2018
24 - 25 Feb 201825mMealhada (POR) Campeonato Interdistrital de Infantis Piscina Curta19 Feb 2018
24 - 25 Feb 201825mMirandela (POR) Campeonato Regional de Infantis e Absolutos e Torregri II Cadetes A16 Feb 2018
24 - 25 Feb 201825mPorto (POR) Festival Regional de Clubes - Cadetes A-B12 Feb 2018
24 - 25 Feb 201825mSavosa (SUI)Campionati Ticinesi Categoria Invernali7 Feb 2018
24 - 25 Feb 201825mTrnava (SVK) Velka cena Trnavy8 Feb 2018
25 Feb 201825mBreda (NED) Minioren-Junioren deel 316 Feb 2018
25 Feb 201825mDongen (NED) Minioren-Junioren 315 Feb 2018
25 Feb 201825mGeneva (SUI) 8eme Meeting Liotard15 Feb 2018
25 Feb 201825mSillamae (EST) Laste Karikas 219 Feb 2018
25 Feb 201825mTilburg (NED) Zuid Kompetitie 2017-2018 Sprintwedstrijd 111 Feb 2018
25 Feb 201825mZrenjanin (SRB) Zimsko otvoreno prvenstvo Vojvodine23 Feb 2018
27 Feb - 2 Mar 201850mSaint-Petersburg (RUS) SPbChamp (boys 2002-2003 y.b., girls 2004-2005 y.b.)24 Feb 2018
2 Mar 201850mAlytus (LTU) Atviros Alytaus m. vaiku ziemos pirmenybes27 Feb 2018
1 - 3 Mar 201850mAbakan (RUS) CUP OF SIBERIA I Stage18 Feb 2018
3 Mar 201825mAlcobaca (POR) II Master Meeting ANDL22 Feb 2018
3 Mar 201850mBor (SRB) VI Copper Cup1 Mar 2018
3 Mar 201825mGorinchem (NED) Zuidelijke Cirkel 2018 deel 118 Feb 2018
3 Mar 201825mKarksi-Nuia (EST) 34. Eesti omavalitsuste talimaengud22 Feb 2018
3 Mar 201825mLeiria (POR) Torneio Natacao 34. Aniversario BA
3 Mar 201825mSines (POR) 6. Torneio Masters do Litoral Alentejano20 Feb 2018
3 Mar 201850mTenero (SUI)CS 5km pool19 Feb 2018
3 Mar 201825mTorre de Moncorvo (POR) Festival Nordeste a Nadar II24 Feb 2018
3 Mar 201825mVevey (SUI) Match VN MN
1 - 4 Mar 201850mSamutprakarn (THA) XVI Martin's cup
2 - 4 Mar 201825mBraga (POR) Campeonato Regional Juvenis, Juniores e Seniores19 Feb 2018
2 - 4 Mar 201850mBratislava (SVK) Grand Prix Slovakia13 Feb 2018
2 - 4 Mar 201850mPovoa de Varzim (POR) Campeonatos Regionais de Juvenis, Juniores e Seniores19 Feb 2018
2 - 4 Mar 201825mTelfs (AUT) Tiroler Hallenmeisterschaften im Schwimmen23 Feb 2018
More meets to show. Select one month only or narrow your search for missing items.